sexstories.com
Cum Swallowing
-
Mackenzie's Weekend Pt. 1 by bmxrdr
«18 year old Mackenzie has a weekend getaway with an older friend who she's been talking to for a long time.»
Rated 89.5%, Read 22413 times, Posted Wed 17th of March 2021
Fiction , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, First Time, Male/Teen Female, Masturbation, Older Male / Female, Oral Sex, Romance -
Me and Titty Kitty by EWC
Rated 81.7%, Read 22410 times, Posted Mon 23rd of August 2010
Fiction , Cum Swallowing, Domination/submission, Males / Female, Oral Sex, Plumper, Slavery, Spanking -
My Fantasy 3 and 4 by mauiben
Rated 87.7%, Read 22404 times, Posted Fri 4th of November 2011
Fantasy , Bi-sexual, Black, Blowjob, Boy / Boy, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Interracial, Male / Female Teens, Oral Sex, Threesome -
Obsession, Lust and Perversion - Chapter 19_(1) by glyn613
«The honeymoon begins, with some strange and perverted twists.»
Rated 86.6%, Read 22404 times, Posted Sat 18th of June 2016
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Male/Female, Oral Sex -
The Boss Lady Part III by Nameless9167
Rated 91%, Read 22398 times, Posted Wed 28th of January 2015
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Hardcore, Interracial, Males / Female -
the golf course part one by willaim
Rated 73.1%, Read 22383 times, Posted Tue 13th of December 2005
True Story , Cum Swallowing, Erotica, Oral Sex, Teen Male/Teen Female -
Eastenders Young Love Part 2 by gaycian
Rated 85.5%, Read 22377 times, Posted Mon 7th of December 2009
Fiction , Blowjob, Boy / Boy, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, First Time, Gay, Masturbation, Oral Sex, School, Spanking, Teen Male / Teen Male, Virginity -
suit life on deck just got suitor part 2 by always hard on
Rated 72.2%, Read 22374 times, Posted Thu 26th of August 2010
Fiction , Blowjob, Cheating, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, First Time, Oral Sex, School, Teen Male/Teen Females, Threesome, Virginity -
Fucking a Married Woman by C.dotsa
«A male escort makes love to a sexy married woman while her husband is on the phone.»
Rated 87.7%, Read 22365 times, Posted Sat 18th of April 2026
Diary , Black, Blowjob, Cheating, Coercion, Cuckold, Cum Swallowing, Erotica, Interracial, Oral Sex, Prostitution, Wife -
Senior Friend pt. 1 by angelsbestfan
Rated 79.1%, Read 22352 times, Posted Fri 17th of February 2006
True Story , Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, First Time, Teen Male/Teen Female -
The Girl - Stories: Trip to Mexico 4 by boardpin123
«The girl takes a trip to Mexico»
Rated 90.4%, Read 22350 times, Posted Sat 24th of April 2021
Fiction , Anal, Authoritarian, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cruelty, Cum Swallowing, Domination/submission, Female Domination, Humiliation, Job/Place-of-work, Male Domination, Male Male/Teen Female, Male/Female, Male/Teen Female, Males / Female, Oral Sex, Slavery, Teen, Young -
Fishing for my booty by Wishful Thinking
Rated 61.3%, Read 22348 times, Posted Sun 24th of April 2005
Fantasy , Anal, Coercion, Cum Swallowing, First Time -
The Knight and the Acolyte Book 6, Chapter 5: The Changeling's Bride by mypenname3000
«Chaun finds himself married to the nameless shaman!»
Rated 86.7%, Read 22341 times, Posted Fri 4th of November 2016
Fantasy , Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, Female solo, Female/Female, Male/Female, Oral Sex, Wife -
Chapter 1 - A Slime's Gotta Eat by Little Sadei
«The first story from the series The Marvelous Adventures of Jace.»
Rated 90.2%, Read 22329 times, Posted Tue 25th of September 2018
Fantasy , Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, Monster -
( 3 ) Our caravan holiday gets better by fuckus
«who knew country guys were so horny»
Rated 70.8%, Read 22320 times, Posted Mon 8th of May 2017
Diary , Anal, Ass to mouth, Ass to pussy, Bi-sexual, Cum Swallowing, Fisting, Group Sex, Hardcore, Water Sports/Pissing -
Growing up chapter 6 by GoatRavisher
«I get pressed into the service of some Sorority Girls»
Rated 93.3%, Read 22320 times, Posted Thu 18th of July 2019
Diary , Anal, Ass to mouth, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, Exhibitionism, Group Sex, Male / Females, Masturbation, Oral Sex, School, Teen Male/Teen Females, Transvestite -
It had been awhile but Trevor saw us again by biguy181
Rated 82.8%, Read 22311 times, Posted Tue 16th of September 2014
True Story , Anal, Ass to mouth, Ass to pussy, Bi-sexual, Cum Swallowing, Fisting, Group Sex, Water Sports/Pissing, Written by women -
Me and Mr. Bill! Part 1 & 2_(3) by RachJayne1969
Rated 88.9%, Read 22308 times, Posted Mon 18th of November 2013
Fiction , Anal, BDSM, Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Cum Swallowing, Domination/submission, Foot or shoe fetish, Written by women -
Sissy 102 by khammer1
«Danni excepts who and what she has become»
Rated 90.3%, Read 22308 times, Posted Thu 5th of August 2021
Fantasy , Anal, Black, Blowjob, Cruelty, Cum Swallowing, Domination/submission, Drug, Gay, Interracial, Mind Control, Slavery -
Trip to Lisbon by Dhakar Meye
«Family vacations can be fun but knowing how to have fun is totally awesome. Simple net service can sometime lead to beautiful body service and that is what this story is about.»
Rated 91.2%, Read 22302 times, Posted Sun 4th of November 2018
True Story , Boys/Teen Female, Cum Swallowing, Teen Male/Teen Female -
Vengeance 12 by the author
Rated 71.7%, Read 22299 times, Posted Fri 23rd of December 2005
Fiction , BDSM, Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, Teen Male/Teen Female -
Hot Summer Night_(0) by Sassy Sara
Rated 84%, Read 22293 times, Posted Sat 18th of February 2012
Fiction , Anal, Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, Male / Older Female, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Toys -
Matt finds Jen and Aly behind Naughty: Parts 1 and 2 by Teenlover2015
Rated 75.4%, Read 22293 times, Posted Thu 25th of June 2015
Fantasy , Anal, Cum Swallowing, Female/Female, Lesbian, School, Teen Female/Teen Female, Teen Male/Teen Female, Young -
Who Knew Part 2 by poisedandready
Rated 47.9%, Read 22288 times, Posted Thu 14th of June 2007
True Story , Blowjob, Cheating, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Hardcore, Romance -
A Night with Lizzie's Barbies_(0) by awesomebillybleau
Rated 43.2%, Read 22287 times, Posted Wed 2nd of May 2012
Fantasy , Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, Domination/submission, Extreme, First Time, Group Sex, Hardcore, Lesbian, Male / Females, Male/Female, massage, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Threesome, Toys, Virginity -
Butterscotch Part 2 by Piquet
Rated 90.1%, Read 22275 times, Posted Tue 4th of November 2008
Fiction , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Domination/submission, Female Domination, Male/Female, Oral Sex -
Our Help pt 2 by thonglick66
Rated 84.4%, Read 22269 times, Posted Wed 23rd of October 2013
Fantasy , Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Cruelty, Cum Swallowing, Domination/submission, Humiliation, Lesbian, Mind Control, Older Male / Female, Oral Sex, Reluctance, Scatology, Water Sports/Pissing -
The Mysterious Tentacle Forest Alien_(1) by Unknown user
Rated 84.5%, Read 22266 times, Posted Wed 19th of June 2013
Fantasm , Alien, Anal, Blowjob, Boy, Cum Swallowing, Domination/submission, Extreme, Masturbation, Mind Control, Oral Sex, Teen -
SWORN to SECRECY by writingfantasyxox
Rated 87%, Read 22248 times, Posted Mon 4th of June 2012
Fiction , Anal, Ass to mouth, Ass to pussy, Cum Swallowing, Gay, Male Domination, Mature, Older Female / Males, Oral Sex, Romance, Spanking, Threesome, Written by women -
The College Trio - Chapter 1 by Why_Guy1005
«A small group of three college friends is made after being brought together on a dating app for a threesome. This is how it happened. **WARNING - MXM**»
Rated 87.5%, Read 22242 times, Posted Thu 4th of July 2024
Fiction , Anal, Ass to mouth, Ass to pussy, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Erotica, Gay, Group Sex, Males / Female, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Pegging, Threesome, Toys -
Family Beach Party Turns X Rated Part 16 by gregorthegrant
«Continuing Story of Greg and his wife Sandra»
Rated 70.8%, Read 22236 times, Posted Sun 20th of December 2015
True Story , Anal, Black, Cheating, Consensual Sex, Cuckold, Cum Swallowing, Gay, Mind Control, Oral Sex -
Abductions R Us - #4 – Intervention for a wild daughter by canemont
«We have a business where we abduct and deal with the captive, as directed by our client who paid us to do the abduction. This story was to do an intervention with a teenage daughter who was out of control.»
Rated 89.5%, Read 22236 times, Posted Thu 16th of October 2025
Diary , Anal, Ass to mouth, Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Cum Swallowing, Domination/submission, Male Male/Teen Female -
Ghost Riding Fergus Riordan by JohanJohnson
Rated 50%, Read 22236 times, Posted Thu 26th of July 2012
Fantasm , Anal, Ass to mouth, Blowjob, Boy, Cum Swallowing, Erotica, Extreme, Fan fiction, Foot or shoe fetish, Gay, Hardcore, Horror, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Reluctance, Young -
Tutoring in Bed by Unknown user
Rated 84.5%, Read 22233 times, Posted Sun 11th of August 2013
True Story , Authoritarian, Bi-sexual, Boy / Boy, Cum Swallowing -
Lisa gets more than what she thought she would by toddh1970
Rated 84.5%, Read 22227 times, Posted Sun 16th of November 2014
Fiction , Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, Transvestite -
Just Another Day at School (corrected) by greenpastures
Rated 90.3%, Read 22209 times, Posted Mon 16th of January 2012
Fantasy , Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, Teen, Teen Male/Teen Female -
Right off the net by leejake
Rated 88.7%, Read 22191 times, Posted Sat 14th of September 2013
Fantasy , Blowjob, Boys/Teen Female, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Erotica, Female / Girl, Male / Female Teens, massage, Oral Sex, Romance, Teen, Teen Male/Teen Female -
A Day Of Hotel Fun by bestbond
«Karen makes plans for me and they really hit the spot»
Rated 87.2%, Read 22185 times, Posted Thu 17th of November 2022
Fiction , Bi-sexual, Bondage and restriction, Cock & ball torture, Cuckold, Cum Swallowing, Domination/submission, Exhibitionism, Female Domination, Group Sex, Humiliation, Male / Females, Males / Female, Spanking, Threesome -
Saving a Lost Beauty - A New Life Begins by butliquor55
Rated 87.8%, Read 22182 times, Posted Sat 7th of February 2015
Fiction , Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, Group Sex, Interracial, Lesbian, Romance -
DC Stories 1# by superfucker07
Rated 58%, Read 22182 times, Posted Fri 29th of December 2006
Fiction , Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Romance -
Fun with Alchemy by deadlybro
Rated 78.9%, Read 22179 times, Posted Wed 3rd of October 2012
Fantasy , Blowjob, Body modification, Cum Swallowing, Transgendered -
A Night of Tease and Pleasure by ReimToast
Rated 84.2%, Read 22176 times, Posted Fri 17th of July 2015
Fantasy , Anal, BDSM, Bondage and restriction, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Domination/submission, Female Domination, Male/Female, Pegging, Toys -
Succubus Chapter 2 by DeadReincarnated
Rated 68.6%, Read 22170 times, Posted Tue 15th of May 2012
Fantasm , Anal, Asian, Ass to mouth, BDSM, Cum Swallowing, Female / Girl, Group Sex, Male / Female Teens, Young -
GIGOLO FOR A FASHION INDUSTRY COUPLE. by CecilBCK
«I am Jon. I moonlight as a gigolo. This is one of my recent experiences.»
Rated 76.1%, Read 22167 times, Posted Wed 13th of January 2021
True Story , Ass to mouth, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cosplay, Cuckold, Cum Swallowing, Exhibitionism, Gay, Group Sex, Older Female / Males, Oral Sex, Threesome, Transvestite, Voyeurism -
Jason's Life : Episode 1 by Wang
Rated 70.1%, Read 22155 times, Posted Tue 2nd of March 2004
Fiction , Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, Male/Female -
The Morning After_(2) by Caliboy91
Rated 87.8%, Read 22152 times, Posted Sun 2nd of May 2010
Fiction , Ass to mouth, Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, Gay, Job/Place-of-work, Oral Sex, Prostitution -
ANOTHER MAN FOR MY MAN by CecilBCK
«I love sharing my man, and his large thick cock, with my friends, male and female. So does he.»
Rated 83.3%, Read 22152 times, Posted Mon 2nd of October 2023
True Story , Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Cheating, Consensual Sex, Cosplay, Cuckold, Cum Swallowing, Erotica, Exhibitionism, Extreme, Female exhibitionist, Female/Female, Gay, Group Sex, Hardcore, Lesbian, Males / Females, Older Female / Males, Oral Sex, Voyeurism, Written by women -
A Christmas Gobbling by Hunicat1
«Fran does something that goes way beyond any naughty list and Santa himself dishes out the punishment with a little help»
Rated 86.5%, Read 22146 times, Posted Thu 16th of November 2023
Fiction , Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, Monster, Oral Sex, Teen -
A day to remember_(3) by sundownerboatfish
«A day that was started 2 years earlier turned into an unforgettable experience»
Rated 78.8%, Read 22131 times, Posted Tue 16th of January 2018
True Story , Anal, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Males / Female, Oral Sex -
Mistress Journals 2 by kinkyrubber
Rated 76.5%, Read 22128 times, Posted Thu 5th of August 2010
Fiction , Anal, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, Female Domination, Latex fetish -
Married Life 03 by colt111
«The sexual adventures of a Married couple»
Rated 90.8%, Read 22128 times, Posted Thu 13th of November 2014
Fantasy , Anal, Bi-sexual, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Group Sex -
The Pact by pgoner98
Rated 93.3%, Read 22128 times, Posted Tue 8th of April 2014
Fantasy , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Erotica, First Time, Masturbation, Oral Sex, Teen Male/Teen Female, Virginity -
Sex with the neighbours by Blakeseven
«A sexually charged evening with the neighbours turned out to be pretty horny but a disappointment for us.»
Rated 66.1%, Read 22122 times, Posted Sat 3rd of March 2018
Fiction , Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, Exhibitionism, Group Sex, Males / Females, Masturbation, Voyeurism -
The Anniversary Gift by TheGreatStag
«It's Karen and Solomon's anniversary and she wants to put on a nice show for her loving husband.»
Rated 83.8%, Read 22113 times, Posted Thu 19th of October 2017
Fantasy , Blowjob, Cuckold, Cum Swallowing, Voyeurism, Wife -
A day at Autozone turns into something better by Gayzoner
«Adam comes in and my world stops»
Rated 94.3%, Read 22095 times, Posted Sat 28th of May 2016
True Story , Anal, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Gay, Job/Place-of-work, Masturbation, Teen Male / Teen Male -
The Devil's Pact Side-Story: Apirl's Cumbath by mypenname3000
Rated 86.7%, Read 22089 times, Posted Sat 6th of September 2014
Fantasy , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Exhibitionism, Female solo, Female/Female, Group Sex, Males / Females, Oral Sex -
The Stranger_(8) by Big Pete
Rated 76.5%, Read 22086 times, Posted Thu 25th of October 2012
Fiction , Authoritarian, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Cum Swallowing, Domination/submission, Exhibitionism, Female / Girl, Female exhibitionist, Humiliation, Voyeurism -
Coach Kaitlin's Domination by deviantdgp007
«Rowing coach Kaitlin finds herself in a pickle with her rowing students after a regatta»
Rated 89.6%, Read 22083 times, Posted Mon 24th of July 2023
Fiction , Anal, Blowjob, Coercion, Cum Swallowing, Humiliation, Male Domination, Males / Female, School, Teen Male / Female -
"MISS WANKER" by blueheatt
Rated 87.7%, Read 22083 times, Posted Sat 5th of October 2013
Fiction , Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing -
Dream girl the birth of a Goddess by Taurus95gol
Rated 83.3%, Read 22074 times, Posted Wed 30th of October 2013
Fiction , Blowjob, Body modification, Cum Swallowing, Female Domination, Male / Older Female -
Grace by EverydayDoingIt
«Friday Night with Grace»
Rated 81.5%, Read 22071 times, Posted Sat 1st of July 2017
True Story , Anal, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Teen Male/Teen Female, Threesome -
Cyber-sex with a Godess by Sexmaster2020
Rated 50%, Read 22068 times, Posted Sun 2nd of October 2011
True Story , Ass to mouth, Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, Fisting, Hardcore, massage, Teen, Teen Male/Teen Female, Young -
fun strangers by bart8787
Rated 70.9%, Read 22060 times, Posted Wed 8th of November 2006
Fiction , Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Female / Girl, Hardcore, Lesbian, Male / Female Teens -
What happens in Vegas_(0) by CindyQ
Rated 91.3%, Read 22053 times, Posted Mon 8th of March 2010
Fiction , Cum Swallowing, Female/Female, Oral Sex, Threesome, Written by women -
A Drunk Nymphomaniac by SailorVibe
«Raunchy sex with a gorgeous drunk nymphomaniac.»
Rated 88%, Read 22050 times, Posted Tue 22nd of July 2025
Fantasy , Anal, Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, Male/Female, Older Male / Female, Oral Sex, Young -
What’s a Girl to Do? - A Halloween Story by The_Technician
«A young woman narrates her Halloween Tri-Delta adventure.»
Rated 91.5%, Read 22044 times, Posted Sat 28th of September 2019
Diary , Anal, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Consensual Sex, Cum Swallowing, Erotica, Exhibitionism, Female exhibitionist, Female/Female, Group Sex, Lesbian, Males / Female, Oral Sex -
My teacher. My master by SexRocks
Rated 80.7%, Read 22044 times, Posted Mon 6th of April 2009
Fantasy , Blowjob, Cum Swallowing, Discipline, Domination/submission, Gay, School -
Karen's Tale 02 by blueHair623
Rated 86.5%, Read 22032 times, Posted Wed 28th of December 2011
Fiction , Ass to mouth, BDSM, Blowjob, Bondage and restriction, Cruelty, Cum Swallowing, Domination/submission, Female/Female, Lesbian, Oral Sex, Sado-Masochism, Slavery, Spanking -
new job , new start, not for fiona 9 by whoreinvader
Rated 84.4%, Read 22017 times, Posted Sat 10th of December 2011
True Story , Authoritarian, Cum Swallowing, Group Sex, Older Female / Males -
My New Fetish and Obsession by cravescum
Rated 74.6%, Read 22017 times, Posted Thu 29th of September 2011
True Story , Anal, Authoritarian, Bi-sexual, Blowjob, Cheating, Cum Swallowing, Domination/submission, Exhibitionism, Gay, Humiliation, Water Sports/Pissing